All entries of this event
HEROES OF HAMBURG 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Denny
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Denny
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Desair Kato
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Desair Kato
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Makolli Isabella
001 PF 050 OC F -65 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Makolli Matthew
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Makolli Matthew
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Polianskyi Mykyta
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Polianskyi Mykyta
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Polianskyi Mykyta
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Matthijs
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Matthijs
001 PF 040 OC M -69 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Ruben
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Ruben
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Dam Benjamin
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 14
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
[216203] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W +65 KG
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg[1](WAKODEN-AAO[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK (DEN)
Ahmad Sulaiman
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Ahmad Sulaiman
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Burgel Axel
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Burgel Axel
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Duus Kaltschmidt Philip
001 PF 040 OC M -69 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Duus Kaltschmidt Philip
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Foss Oscar
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Gustafsson Solveig
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Jameian Ayda
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Jameian Ayda
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Jameian Ilia
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Jameian Ilia
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Juul Peter
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Albert Ole
001 PF 040 OC M -69 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Lund Jette Sejr
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Moller Hansen Ellen Moller
003 KL 198 S F +70 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing[3](WAKODEN-AAP[3]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 11
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY)
DENMARK (DEN)
Domsten Katja Lea Lupnaav
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY), DENMARK (DEN)
Nielsen Caroline
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY), DENMARK (DEN)
Pedersen Silja
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY), DENMARK (DEN)
Schroll Andreas
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Boesgaard Katja
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Zen-To[3](WAKODEN-AAY[3]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Atrium Sports e.V.(HHAtriumSports)
GERMANY (GER)
Brandt Oliver
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
Atrium Sports e.V.(HHAtriumSports), GERMANY (GER)
Hocke Sabrina
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Atrium Sports e.V.[2](HHAtriumSports[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(WakoDENWBE)
GERMANY (GER)
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(Mayr, Sievert)
[215021] LEICHTKONTAKT MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN -145 KG
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(WakoDENWBE), GERMANY (GER)
Mayr Sophie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(WakoDENWBE), GERMANY (GER)
Sievert Jan Philipp
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule[1](WakoDENWBE[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY (GER)
Alici Anil-Yusuf
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Ancion Willy
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Beybulatov Abdulaziz
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Beybulatov Abdurrahim
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Bosau Josina
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Bosau Mariejana
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Castaneda Jaden
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Castaneda Jaden
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Esma Ela
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Danielewicz Adam
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Dean Matena
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Domgjoni Kenneth
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Gensmer Ida
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Hartfelder Lias
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Haydar Sudenaz
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kloss Jack
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Arda
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Arda
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Miculis Davis
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Miera Max
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Miera Max
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Mockel Julian
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
ozkan Ceylin
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Jayson
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Petrov Teodor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Schadl Louis
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Schadl Louis
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Trapani Salvo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Kaan
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 27
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Dudda Daniel
[216107] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY (GER)
Voss Tobias
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY (GER)
Voss Tobias
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Budokan Nordheide(WakoDEHHBB)
GERMANY (GER)
Denissenko Denis
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Budokan Nordheide(WakoDEHHBB), GERMANY (GER)
Dzillak Jette
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Budokan Nordheide(WakoDEHHBB), GERMANY (GER)
Kunn Alexander
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Budokan Nordheide(WakoDEHHBB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Abou Choukeir Omar
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Abou Choukeir Omar
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Acar Dilcan
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Yigit
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Azzam Reda
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bamife Noah Olamide
001 PF 002 CH M -21 KG BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bottcher Max Maron
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bretter Nick Michel
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bretter Nick Michel
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Lucas
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Lucas
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Philip
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Cortes Gonzalez Janice
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Cortes Gonzalez Janice
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Dib Ali
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
[216202] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W -65 KG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Ebert Maximilian
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eckardt Amelie
001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eckardt Amelie
001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Egin Meryem
001 PF 011 CH F -21 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eichler Justus
002 LC 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El-Ali Chafic
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El-Ali Chafic
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El Ali Mohamad
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El Ali Mohamad
003 KL 159 OC M +69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Erzberger Josefa
[216202] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W -65 KG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Freitag Aaliyah
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Iriz Selma
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Iriz Selma
002 LC 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Karadayi Yigit Ali
001 PF 002 CH M -21 KG BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Silvan
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Silvan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Lieberam Julian
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Lieberam Julian
003 KL 171 J M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Mahmuti Shpend
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Mahmuti Shpend
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Markovic Nikola
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Meister Maria
001 PF 082 S F -60 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Niebling Alessio Ricardo
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Peni Anghelina
002 LC 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Said Hamza
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Schreiber Nia Aurelia
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Schydlo Erik
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Olivia
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Olivia
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Taka Emir
001 PF 002 CH M -21 KG BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Tiedemann Philip
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Tiedemann Philip
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Vaupel Lias
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Zipfel Moritz
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Zipfel Moritz
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.[2](Combat Berlin[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 38
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV)
GERMANY (GER)
Alexa Ophelia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Armah Mario
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Armah Mario
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Barchewitz Leonard
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Brak Martin
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Brak Martin
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Brandholz Jarrko
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Brandholz Jarrko
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Brede Johann
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Cakar Melissa
001 PF 082 S F -60 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
DWKV e.V.(Schlichting, Wolke)
[115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Grobecker Mirka
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Holz Fabian
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Kamps Yvonne
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Kamps Yvonne
[116202] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS W -65 KG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Kedrowitsch Markus
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Khudyda Yasmin
001 PF 066 J F -65 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Koenigshoff Jannik
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Krueger Abraham Alan Mirac
001 PF 041 OC M +69 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Leidert Paul Vincent
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Leidert Paul Vincent
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Leuers Lasse Bo
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Leuers Lasse Bo
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Muzamil Subhan
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Okoroji Conny
[116202] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS W -65 KG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Schlichting Duke
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Schlichting Duke
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmaeling Finn
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Steinert Aljoscha
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Steinow Josy
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Steinow Josy
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Sturm Duncan
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Sturm Duncan
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Wende Tim
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Wende Tim
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Wolke Mia
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Zangana Behez
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Zangana Behez
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Zangana Sonya
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Zangana Sonya
002 LC 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Dacascos DWKV e.V.(DWKV), GERMANY (GER)
Zivkovic Benedikt
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Dacascos DWKV e.V.[1](DWKV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 28
Dojo Windbergen(WakoDEHHAE)
GERMANY (GER)
Wiese Jan
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Dojo Windbergen(WakoDEHHAE), GERMANY (GER)
Zydek Robin
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
Dojo Windbergen(WakoDEHHAE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Energy Sports Gym(WakoDEHHAZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Weber Torsten
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Energy Sports Gym(WakoDEHHAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Torsten
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Energy Sports Gym[1](WakoDEHHAZ[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Freudenstein Tabea
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Freudenstein Tabea
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Altmann Johannes
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Ceylan Jana
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Ceylan Jana
002 LC 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Ceylan Mira
001 PF 016 CH F -36 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Claussen Sebastian
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Cords Joana
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Cords Marvin
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Dau Leo
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Feuersports e.V.(Nabizade, Sneevliet)
[115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Graefe Pia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Hentschel Vito
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Miersen Mia Luisa
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Miersen Mia Luisa
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Nabizade Nasser
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Nabizade Nasser
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Nabizade Nasser
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Papazoglou Viktoria
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sarikaya Yasemin Melanie Maria
001 PF 030 YC F -47 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sarikaya Yasemin Melanie Maria
002 LC 030 YC F -47 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sneevliet Alica
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sneevliet Alica
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sneevliet Alica
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wegener Peer
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wortmann Lilly Sophie Fabienne
002 LC 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 20
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt)
GERMANY (GER)
Baese Patrick
003 KL 192 S M +94 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Borsut Sandra
003 KL 198 S F +70 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Deisinger Maria
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Esfandyar Nozadfard Hesam
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Esfandyar Nozadfard Hesam
003 KL 171 J M -69 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Jastreb Gabriela
002 LC 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Kallus Leon
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Klinge Anna
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Klinge Anna
003 KL 167 OC F -65 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Klinge Julia Hannelore
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Klinge Julia Hannelore
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Pacauraru Nicolae
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Paus Toni
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Stark Alexander
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Wolkenhauer Liam
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Wolkenhauer Marc
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER)
Wolkenhauer Marc
003 KL 190 S M -89 kg BEG
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 13
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Assenmacher Samuel
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Assenmacher Samuel
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Neo
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Neo
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hakenbeck Kevin
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hakenbeck Kevin
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Devin
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Devin
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Iven
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Iven
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts[5](HMA[5]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Aras Can
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Aras Can
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Pultke Marco
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sorge Hannah
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sorge Hannah
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.[1](HMA-Berlin[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
GERMANY (GER)
Haas Nele Jasmin
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Metzger Leonard David
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Sauer Tim Lukas
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarz Valeria
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Troeps Henri
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
GERMANY (GER)
Bernhardt Fynn
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bernhardt Fynn
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bernhardt Fynn
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bohndieck Thorben
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bomke Levi
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Braunig Sunny
001 PF 017 CH F +36 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Christophel Elaine
001 PF 030 YC F -47 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Christophel Elaine
002 LC 030 YC F -47 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Hoff Emmi Hermine
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Knufmann Soley
001 PF 016 CH F -36 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Knufmann Soley
001 PF 017 CH F +36 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Konig Emilia
001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Konig Emilia
001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Korell Lara Kristina
001 PF 051 OC F +65 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Kruger Melanie
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Leißring Maya Nicole
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Ochmann Maxi
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.[2](Kloetze[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 13
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF)
GERMANY (GER)
Christian Sonntag
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Ehlers Bennet Julian
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Franciakova Nela
002 LC 107 OC F -46 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Franciakova Tamara
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Heinrich Angelo
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(Franciakova, Schemeit)
[115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Lohser David
002 LC 119 J M -89 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Schemeit Robert
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Schemeit Robert
003 KL 171 J M -69 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER)
Sonntag Elias
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig(WakoDEHHBF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Emil
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Emil
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Kruger Lillieane
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Kruger Lillieane
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportakademie-Nord(HHKAN)
GERMANY (GER)
Drescher Felix
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Kampfsportakademie-Nord(HHKAN), GERMANY (GER)
Graichen Konstantin
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kampfsportakademie-Nord(HHKAN), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Mariella
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kampfsportakademie-Nord(HHKAN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
GERMANY (GER)
Behrendt Jakob
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Behrendt Jakob
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Guler Aysun
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(Beermann, Witthoft)
[215022] LEICHTKONTAKT MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN +145 KG
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(Guler, Putina)
[215021] LEICHTKONTAKT MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN -145 KG
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(Wendt, Witthoft)
[215022] LEICHTKONTAKT MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN +145 KG
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Mantey Till
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Ndue Emerland
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Putina Ion
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Schulta Jan
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Wendt Joshua
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Witthoft Allegra
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAH[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde)
GERMANY (GER)
Hartmann Isabell
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde), GERMANY (GER)
Reith Valentin
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(KarateFactoryNMS)
GERMANY (GER)
Trachsel Emilia Sophie
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(KarateFactoryNMS), GERMANY (GER)
Trachsel Emilia Sophie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(KarateFactoryNMS), GERMANY (GER)
Trachsel Emilia Sophie
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.[2](KarateFactoryNMS[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
Engel Lisa
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Engel Lisa
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Flores Bruno Paolo Aragon
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Flores Bruno Paolo Aragon
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Koehler Florian
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Koehler Florian
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Palyvoda Arsen
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Schilling Johannes
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Almin
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
001 PF 1005 OC M GRAND CHAMPION
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Anastasia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Anastasia
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Maxim
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Maxim
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Nagel Malou
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Popov Roman
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Popov Roman
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Schwabenland Leon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Schwabenland Leon
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Then Lucy
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Then Lucy
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY (GER)
Bohnenstengel Emma
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Bohnenstengel Emma
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Jaenicke Philip
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Jaenicke Philip
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Neiser Gustav
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Neiser Gustav
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Pahl Tamina
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Pahl Tamina
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Sari Goerkem
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Sari Goerkem
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.[1](KBT Eberswalde[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Kobra Kampfsport Peine e.V.(KobraKampfsportPeine)
GERMANY (GER)
Neu Kjell
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kobra Kampfsport Peine e.V.[2](KobraKampfsportPeine[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Deemay
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Alic Yaqub
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Bellazreg Tesniem
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Ceylin
001 PF 066 J F -65 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Ceylin
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Ramazan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Sena
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Sena
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dunkel Rene
001 PF 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Kibler Aleksander
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Kibler Nikita
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Klunder Max
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Klunder Max
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Kuypers Volker
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Benjamin
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Mohamad Hussein
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Gleb
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Stuwe Liesbet
001 PF 030 YC F -47 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Jannick
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 15
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Gebert Til
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Gottschalk Pepe
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaule Demian
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Mobus Dennis
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sergatschow Wadim
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tix Stephan
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Christian Peter
04 CF 261 S M HS
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Christian Peter
04 CF 262 S M HSW
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Christian Peter
04 MF 231 S M HS
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Christian Peter
04 MF 232 S M HSW
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI)
GERMANY (GER)
Behre Lina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Behre Luca
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Behre Luca
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Behre Luca
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Bunge Nick
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Bunge Nick
003 KL 191 S M -94 kg BEG
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Rehders Leon
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Zwissler Pablo
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Zwissler Pablo
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.(WakoDEHHAI), GERMANY (GER)
Zwissler Pablo
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
MUDO KWAN E.V.[1](WakoDEHHAI[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY (GER)
de Buhr Delia
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
de Buhr Delia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
de Lippe Letizia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
de Lippe Letizia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Julija
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Nordseefighter e. V[2](Nordseefighter[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY (GER)
Hatahet Laith
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Kohlmann Hannes
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Kohlmann Willem
003 KL 159 OC M +69 kg BEG
PSV Rostock[4](PSV Rostock[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glykeria
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glykeria
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glykeria
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glykeria
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Nasser Pascal
001 PF 1005 OC M GRAND CHAMPION
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Nasser Pascal
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Nasser Pascal
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
001 PF 1005 OC M GRAND CHAMPION
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 3
SAJA e.V.(SAJA)
GERMANY (GER)
Bytyqi Zek
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Kossinis Raphaela
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Meinke Alessandro
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Robl Tessa
001 PF 011 CH F -21 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Szczygiel Milan
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Szczygiel Milan
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Taschera Renato
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Welter Sala
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Yadollahi Amir
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SAJA e.V.[1](SAJA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
GERMANY (GER)
Beran Hevidar
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Beran Hevidar
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Bona Marcel
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Filieri Niclas
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Firo Meron Mery
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grams Diana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grauert Pia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grauert Zoe
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grosser Nils
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Kohler Giuliano
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Laubinger Robert
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Nastja
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Ryl Kimberly Lea
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sumbul Sheyda
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Fabian
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Wrede Sarah
[216202] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W -65 KG
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02)
GERMANY (GER)
Pakschies Raoul
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Razumov Davyd
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Vincent
003 KL 192 S M +94 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Rueber Moritz
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
SC Lurich 02 e.V.[1](Sc Lurich 02[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Lia
001 PF 011 CH F -21 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Mila
001 PF 011 CH F -21 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Paus Klara
001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Alessandro
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leandro
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leandro
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Keshtiara Daniel
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Keshtiara Daniel
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Gross Jakob
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Erik
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Ekin
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lebioda Sabine
[216203] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W +65 KG
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Montzka Leonel
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Nayci Kevser
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schwander Richard
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Sodscheck Max
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[6](WakoDEHHAJ[6]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT)
GERMANY (GER)
von Cyrson Lotte
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT), GERMANY (GER)
von Cyrson Lotte
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT), GERMANY (GER)
Weidenfeld Mira
003 KL 167 OC F -65 kg BEG
SportCulture PT[1](SportCulturePT[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Cardona Vesga Leonardo
[216107] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Engelberg Oliver
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Filz Leon Joel
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Fragkiskos Elias
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Froeschke Michelle Chulin
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufer Sofia-Charlize
002 LC 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Machel Leon
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Schumacher Louis
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Seckin Melisa
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Timmermann Jannik Ernst Alfred
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon(WakoDEHHAX), GERMANY (GER)
Yaman Eren Enes
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Sportschule Toukon[1](WakoDEHHAX[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Amiri Sumaia
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Amiri Taha
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Eirich Alina
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Keser Ata
002 LC 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Najdek Milosz
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Oestmann Merten
002 LC 119 J M -89 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Pflug Nikita
002 LC 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Tolching Abdallah Hescham
002 LC 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Tosciri Paolo
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg[1](WakoDEHHAB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY (GER)
Befuss Lisa
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Bubenzer Niklas Levi
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Floge Lennon
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Daniela
[216203] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W +65 KG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Gatza Anna
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Gatza Anna
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Grupe Pia
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Hulsmann Tim Luca
003 KL 190 S M -89 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Hulsmann Tim Luca
003 KL 191 S M -94 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Jahn Jannik
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Jahn Jannik
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Nolte Katharina
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Schneeberger Annett
[216202] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W -65 KG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Wojciechowska Maria
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Ziel Hannes
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Ziel Hannes
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.[1](Tatami Hannover[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 12
Team Achmed Nabo(WakoDEHHBA)
GERMANY (GER)
Cerednicenko Valerij
[216107] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
Team Achmed Nabo(WakoDEHHBA), GERMANY (GER)
Geter Philipp
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Team Achmed Nabo(WakoDEHHBA), GERMANY (GER)
Hamester Jean Jacques
001 PF 041 OC M +69 kg BEG
Team Achmed Nabo(WakoDEHHBA), GERMANY (GER)
Ramrani Nils
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Team Achmed Nabo(WakoDEHHBA), GERMANY (GER)
Ramrani Nils
[216107] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
Team Achmed Nabo(WakoDEHHBA), GERMANY (GER)
Von Held Pauline
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Team Achmed Nabo[2](WakoDEHHBA[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Alexa
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.[1](WakoDEHEBK[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum)
GERMANY (GER)
Buron Brynn
001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Buron Brynn
001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Buron Reyna
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Buron Reyna
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Casado Lena
001 PF 050 OC F -65 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Casado Lena
001 PF 051 OC F +65 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Domeier Amanda
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Dubych Andrii
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Dubych Andrii
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Frank Adrian
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Frank Adrian
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Frank Christian
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Frank Christian
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Franke Benjamin
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Franke Benjamin
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Hubner Anna-Lea
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Hubner Anna-Lea
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Hunecke Ronja
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Hunecke Ronja
001 PF 030 YC F -47 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Ilhan Topark
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Ilhan Topark
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Junge Felix
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Öngel haci Samed
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Öngel haci Samed
003 KL 192 S M +94 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Osterloh Valentina
001 PF 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Ryterska Mila
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Ryterska Mila
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Senk Milan
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Senk Milan
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
von Borstel Oskar
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
von Borstel Oskar
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 18
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF)
GERMANY (GER)
Baudisch Lina
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Behnoudi Viana
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Eggers Malte
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Holzheuer Michelle
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Maaß Malina
002 LC 107 OC F -46 kg BEG
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Martens Henk
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Zeyn Jakob
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.(WakoDENIAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Ermisch Selina
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.[1](WakoDENIAA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV Jahn Wolfsburg(WakoDEHHAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Rizzi Sophie
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
TV Jahn Wolfsburg(WakoDEHHAT), GERMANY (GER)
Teichmann Leon Winnie
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
TV Jahn Wolfsburg(WakoDEHHAT), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Miriam
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
TV Jahn Wolfsburg[3](WakoDEHHAT[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rama-Putra
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rama-Putra
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport[1](KSSB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH)
GERMANY (GER)
Beckmanm Louis
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Hans Daaje
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Konradt Malte
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Konradt Malte
003 KL 191 S M -94 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Mock Artjom
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Rathje Niko
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Siefert Dominik
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Siefert Dominik
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Meier Luca
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Meier Luca
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Kayra Eda
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Kayra Eda
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.[3](WakoDENIAZ[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Zanshin Dojo(WakoDEHHBE)
GERMANY (GER)
Janssen Mads
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Zanshin Dojo(WakoDEHHBE), GERMANY (GER)
Kolak Gabriel
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Zanshin Dojo(WakoDEHHBE), GERMANY (GER)
Wichelmann Jordan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Zanshin Dojo[3](WakoDEHHBE[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Graf Lynne
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Graf Lynne
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Pavia Dominguez Midas
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Pavia Dominguez Midas
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Letzi[2](WakoSUI-ABV[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Harvey)
[115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Teams: 59 Total entries: 618 Total athletes: 428
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-27 03:55:04 CEST +02:00)